Kaya ko na!

Amaia Land Corp. is a wholly-owned subsidiary of Ayala Land Inc. (ALI) that caters to a broad affordable market segment.

E-mail:
inquiry@amaia.ph

Phone:
+63 906 566 7974
(Viber, Whatsapp, WeChat, Telegram)

Address:
Tower One & Exchange Plaza, Ayala Triangle, Ayala Avenue, Makati City, Metro Manila

Amaia Series Nuvali is the first and only townhouse development in NUVALI, Ayala Land’s 2,290-hectare mixed-use project in Laguna envisioned to be the Philippines’ first eco-community development. Amaia Series Nuvali blooms through the success of the first two mid-rise condominiums in Nuvali.

The soon-to-rise development aims to provide more affordable living spaces for growing families who wish to have more relaxed living outside the Metro while staying connected to everything essential.

Accessible via CALAX and South Luzon Expressway through Mamplasan, Sta. Rosa, and Eton Exits, residents will benefit greatly from quick access to schools, recreational facilities, business and commercial centers of NUVALI.

Location

Located 40 kilometers south of Metro Manila, Laguna is an ever-thriving city. In particular, the reason is the existence of new city center, Sta. Rosa, which was awarded as one of the top cities conducive to doing business. There’s more to Laguna than Sta. Rosa, though. Living closer to nature, residential developments focus on growing families amid an eco-friendly environment. What better way to emphasize a green lifestyle than to be a part of this residential enclave.

Nearby Establishments

Commercial Establishments

  • Ayala Malls Solenad
  • Miriam College
  • The Monochrome
  • QualiMed Hospital

Units and Floor Plans

Inner Unit (suggested layout)
(Approximate Sizes Only)
SQ.MSQ.FT
Bedroom 17.2578.04
Bedroom 2664.58
Bedroom 39.1097.95
Stairways & Hallway7.6081.81
Kitchen3.7940.80
Dining5.8963.40
Living11.80127.01
Toilet 13.8040.90
Toilet 23.8040.90
Porch1.2012.92
Total Area60.23648.31
End Unit (suggested layout)
(Approximate Sizes Only)
SQ.MSQ.FT
Bedroom 17.6582.34
Bedroom 2664.58
Bedroom 38.2088.26
Stairways & Hallway7.8584.50
Kitchen5.2055.97
Dining553.82
Living12.80137.78
Toilet 13.4036.60
Toilet 21.6017.22
Porch1.6017.22
Total Area61656.60

Amaia's Virtual Tour